Jebanje.Org - Info

jebanje receives about 4,418 unique visitors and 20,324 (4.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $35.35/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $17,323.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jebanje.org is ranked number 125,719 in the world and 0.00096% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Las Vegas, NV, 89102, United States and links to network IP address 205.196.16.249.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$17,323.28
Daily Revenue:
$35.35
Monthly Revenue:
$1,060.50
Yearly Revenue:
$12,902.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,418
Monthly Unique Visitors:
132,540
Daily Pageviews:
20,324 (4.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
125,719 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00096% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
48
Average Load Time:
(1523 ms) 43 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 38.2%30.7%696
Bosnia and Herzegovina 21.1%18.2%425
Croatia 16.2%26.6%1146
Germany 7.3%11.2%50621
Austria 6.0%3.5%12827
Other 4.4%5.8%312
Macedonia 1.9%2.1%2533

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***.org
94.18%91.07%4.3
ww.***.org
23.42%8.44%1.6
OTHER
0%0.50%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
15,600
Google Indexed Pages:
11,400
Yahoo Backlinks:
16,198
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
12,283
Bing Backlinks:
15,676
Bing Indexed Pages:
10,634

Domain Overview

SEMrush jebanje.org
Domain:
  jebanje.org
Rank:
  483847
Organic Keywords:
  13
Organic Traffic:
  968
Organic Cost:
  $84.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  238
Facebook shares:
  441
Facebook comments:
  265
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  944
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  79
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  22

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
205.196.16.249
ASN:
AS22384 
ISP:
NationalNet, Inc. 
Server Location:
Las Vegas
NV
89102
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 205.196.16.249

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 30 Apr 2015 00:19:38 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=a3il2qf84isgtlibg61akii7d3; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-07-10
Domain Age:
6 years 9 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jebanje.org widget
Last update was 92 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.